Irisa Petrol and Gold Wallpaper by Osborne & Little
W7850-04
Regular price
£220.80 GBP
Regular price
£276.00 GBP
Sale price
£220.80 GBP
Save 20%
Wallpaper Roll Calculator
Printed in a large scale for a dramatic feature within the home, W7850-04 Irisa wallpaper from the Irisa collection by Osborne and Little is a contemporary ikat design, presented in a vibrant colour palette to offer a striking statement for the interior. Also available with a grasscloth finish to add a luxurious feel to the print, Irisa wallpaper is certain to elevate any space. Shown here in Petrol and Gold.
Application: Paste the Wall