Ashmead Small Design II Wallpaper by Colefax and Fowler
W7007-05
Regular price
£81.60 GBP
Regular price
£102.00 GBP
Sale price
£81.60 GBP
Save 20%
Wallpaper Roll Calculator
W7007-05 Ashmead wallpaper from the Small Design II collection by Colefax & Fowler features a charming design of stylised fruit and leaves presented in even undulating lines with a slightly Arts and Craft feel and is certain to add a stylish touch to the home interior, shown here in Green.
Application: Paste the Paper
Specification:
Width: 52cms, Length: 10m, Pattern Repeat: 15cms and Design Repeat: Straight
Ref: W700705 , W7007 05