Scene D'Ete Velours Les Belles Toiles De Jouy Wallpaper by Casadeco
LBTJ87996706
Regular price
£67.23 GBP
Regular price
£84.04 GBP
Sale price
£67.23 GBP
Save 20%
Wallpaper Roll Calculator
Inspired by an original document 87996706 Scene D'Ete Velours wallpaper from the Les Belles Toiles De Jouy collection by Casadeco is a charming toile design featuring scenes from rural life, perfect for adding a period feel to the home interior, shown here in Deep Blue set against a subtle metallic ground.
Application: Paste the Wall
Ref: LBTJ87996706
LBTJ 8799 67 06