Malacca Select 7 Wallpaper by Casamance
74640610
Regular price
£98.88 GBP
Regular price
£123.60 GBP
Sale price
£98.88 GBP
Save 20%
Wallpaper Roll Calculator
Infinitely versatile and so much more than a painted wall, 74640610 Malacca wallpaper from the Select 7 collection by Casamance boasts a luxurious horizontal texture reminiscent of delicate woven plant fibres. Printed on a durable non-woven backed vinyl, Casamance Malacca wallpaper is perfect for use in almost any room of the home and is shown here in Galet.
Application: Paste the Wall
Ref: 7464 06 10